Helpful Phone Numbers

55Plus 207-7622
Admissions 207-4193
Behavioral Health Toll Free Crisis Line 1-800-800-0496
Behavioral Health Unit 932-2800
Ben E. Owens Cancer Center 207-4510
Benedictine Manor 336-4300
Business Office (Billing) 207-7222
CCU Waiting Room 207-4318
Center for Weight Loss 207-5677
Center on Aging - Northeast 207-7595
Classes and Events 207-7300
Community Education 207-4912
Crossridge - Wynne 238-3300
CVICU/SICU Waiting Room 207-4141
DayPlace 207-7520
Diabetes Management Center 207-5677
Employment Center 207-4905
Flo & Phil Jones Hospice House 336-4200
Foundation 207-2500
Home Health 207-7400
Hospice 207-7655
In-Patient Room Information 207-4139
Imaging Center 207-8000
Lifeline 207-7635
Main Hospital 207-4100
Meals Express 207-7620
Medical Records 207-4169
Medicare Advantage, PPO 207-7488
MICU Waiting Room 207-4232
One Day Surgery 207-5800
Pastoral Care 207-4275
Physical Therapy 207-4309
Physician Referral Service (HealthLine) 855-207-7300
Pre-Admission Testing (PAT) 207-4582
Rapid Response 55
Senior Health Clinic 207-7555
Senior Life Center 207-7611
St. Bernards Health & Wellness 207-7700
St. Bernards Imaging Center 207-8000
St. Bernards Village 932-8141
Total Life Healthcare 207-7500
Wound Healing Center 207-7250